BIF_Phase3_Reservations
Reservations can be made only by Denise. We will be monitoring your behavior.

Only one (1) person per room will be allowed. That means NO FRIENDS.

Masks and gloves are required at all times.

Any breaches of rules could result is a complete closure of the Biological Imaging Facility

You may NOT cancel an appointment within 24h of your reserved time

December 2020
  Sun 13 Mon 14 Tue 15 Wed 16 Thu 17 Fri 18 Sat 19
12:00am                    
Maintenance
12:00am - 6:00pm
Denise & Steve Fix-it Fridays and class
   
1:00am                        
2:00am                        
3:00am                        
4:00am                        
5:00am                        
6:00am                        
7:00am                        
8:00am                        
9:00am    
User1
9:00am - 12:00pm
Caitlin (Foster Lab) cryotome (Room381)
                   
10:00am    
User3
10:00am - 12:00pm
Qifei (Luan Lab) Z1 (Room381C)
   
User1
10:00am - 2:00pm
Hannah (Nelson Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nina (Napoli Lab) M2 (Room373)
User1
10:30am - 5:00pm
Hannah (Nelson Lab) 710 (Room381D)
           
11:00am
User1
11:00am - 5:15pm
Qifei (Luan Lab) Z1 Room381C)
   
User2
11:00am - 1:00pm
Sophia (Alvarez-Cohen Lab) M1 (Room373)
       
User1
11:00am - 2:00pm
Victoria (Flannery Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
12:00pm                    
1:00pm    
User1
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Victoria (Flannery Lab) 880 Denise (Room381C)
User2
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Nina (Napoli Lab) M2 (Room373)
User2
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Min (Gu Lab) M1 (Room373)
User2
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Caitlin (Foster Lab) M2 (Room373)
User3
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Amanda (Yildiz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
2:00pm      
User1
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Allie (Blackman Lab) 710 and Denise (Room381D)
       
3:00pm      
User2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Deepto (Schepartz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
4:00pm
User2
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Andy (Yang Lab) M1 (Room373)
User1
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Deepto (Schepartz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
         
User1
4:00pm - 7:30pm
Xiaoman (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
5:00pm
User2
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Paul (Francis Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User2
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Jinse (Kang Lab) microtome (Room381)
User1
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Gabriel (Healy Lab) Imaris (Room381)
User3
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Yi (Luo Lab) 710 (Room381D)
6:00pm  
User1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Andy (Yang Lab) M1 (Room373)
User2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Kristin (Wilbrecht Lab) 710 (Room381D)
 
User1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Andy (Yang Lab) M1 (Room373)
User1
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) SIM (Room383)
User2
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Min (Gu Lab) M1 (Room373)
7:00pm      
User1
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Yi (Luo Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
User1
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) processor (Room383)
8:00pm                  
9:00pm                        
10:00pm                            
11:00pm                            

 Start at: Display: Block size: <24 hours   <12 hours   Shift Hours   12 hours>   24 hours>
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login