BIF_Phase3_Reservations
Reservations can be made only by Denise. We will be monitoring your behavior.

Only one (1) person per room will be allowed. That means NO FRIENDS.

Masks and gloves are required at all times.

Any breaches of rules could result is a complete closure of the Biological Imaging Facility

You may NOT cancel an appointment within 24h of your reserved time

November 2020
  Sun 8 Mon 9 Tue 10 Wed 11 Thu 12 Fri 13 Sat 14
12:00am                    
Maintenance
12:00am - 6:00pm
Denise & Steve Fix-it-Fridays and class
   
1:00am                        
2:00am                        
3:00am                        
4:00am                        
5:00am                        
6:00am                        
7:00am            
User1
7:00am - 9:15am
Frances (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D)
       
8:00am                    
9:00am        
User2
9:00am - 12:30pm
Frances (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User1
9:00am - 12:00pm
Erin (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D)
       
10:00am
User1
10:00am - 2:00pm
Qifei (Luan Lab) Z1 (Room381C)
User2
10:30am - 2:00pm
Abby (Doudna Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User2
10:00am - 12:00pm
Danielle (Sul Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User1
10:00am - 12:30pm
Nina (Napoli Lab) microtome (Room381)
User1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Marta (NST) Z1 (Room381C)
User1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Shenjie (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User2
10:30am - 11:30am
Chih-Ling (Chen Lab) M2 (Room373)
User1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Shenjie (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
11:00am
User2
11:00am - 12:00pm
Yu (Gu Lab) 880 (Room381C)
12:00pm
User1
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Chih Ling (Chen Lab) M2 (Room373)
       
User2
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Chih-Ling (Chen Lab) Cryotome (Room381)
   
User1
12:00pm - 7:15pm
Zhenni (Yang Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
1:00pm    
User1
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Danielle (Sul Lab) 710 (Room381D)
       
User1
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Marine (Chen Lab) 880 (Room381C)
       
2:00pm                        
3:00pm
User1
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Shenjie (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User1
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
User2
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Ryan (Thorner Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
User3
3:30pm - 4:00pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
   
4:00pm        
User1
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Frances (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User1
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Hector (Komeili Lab) M2 (Room373)
   
User1
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
5:00pm
User2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
   
User3
5:30pm - 5:35pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) SIM (Room383)
User2
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Kristen (Wilbrecht Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User2
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
6:00pm
User1
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Amanda (Wildermuth Lab) Malificent (Room381)
User2
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
User1
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Amanda (Wildermuth Lab) Malificent (Room381)
 
User3
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) SIM (Room383)
User2
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Hector (Komeili Lab) Malificent (Room381)
User1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Yeon (Rio Lab) M1 (Room373)
7:00pm          
User3
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) Processing (Room383)
   
8:00pm                
9:00pm    
User2
9:30pm - 10:00pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
       
User1
9:30pm - 10:30pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
       
10:00pm                        
11:00pm                            

 Start at: Display: Block size: <24 hours   <12 hours   Shift Hours   12 hours>   24 hours>
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login