BIF_Phase3_Reservations
Reservations can be made only by Denise. We will be monitoring your behavior.

Only one (1) person per room will be allowed. That means NO FRIENDS.

Masks and gloves are required at all times.

Any breaches of rules could result is a complete closure of the Biological Imaging Facility

You may NOT cancel an appointment within 24h of your reserved time

November 2020
  Sun 15 Mon 16 Tue 17 Wed 18 Thu 19 Fri 20 Sat 21
12:00am                    
Maintenance
12:00am - 6:00pm
Denise & Steve Fix-it-Fridays and class
       
1:00am                            
2:00am                            
3:00am                            
4:00am                            
5:00am                            
6:00am                            
7:00am                            
8:00am                            
9:00am    
User1
9:00am - 11:00am
John (Zambryski Lab) Malificent (Room381)
       
User2
9:00am - 12:00pm
Elizabeth (Doudna Lab) cryotome (Room381)
User1
9:00am - 12:00pm
Erin (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D) and Denise Zoom
       
10:00am    
User3
10:00am - 12:00pm
Qifei (Luan Lab) Z1 (Room381C)
User2
10:00am - 1:00pm
Ryan (Thorner Lab) Malificent (Room381)
User1
10:00am - 1:00pm
Shenjie (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User1
10:00am - 12:00pm
Nancy (Schekman Lab) 710 training (Room381D)
Maintenance
10:00am - 12:00pm
Zeiss PM (Room381C)
   
11:00am        
User1
11:00am - 5:00pm
Qifei (Luan Lab) Z1 (Room381C)
12:00pm          
User1
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Elizabeth (Doudna Lab) cryotome (Room381)
User3
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Jordan (Schekman Lab) 880 training (Room381C)
           
1:00pm    
User1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Nina (Napoli Lab) M1 (Room373)
User1
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Nina (Napoli Lab) M1 (Room373)
User2
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chih-Ling (Chen Lab) M2 (Room373)
   
User1
1:00pm - 12:00am
Zhenni (Yang Lab) 880 (Room381C)
User2
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Paul (Francis Lab) 710 training (Room381D)
User3
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Min (Gu Lab) M1 (Room373)
   
2:00pm    
User1
2:00pm - 3:00pm
John (Zambryski Lab) Malificent (Room381)
User3
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Yi (Luo Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
3:00pm        
User1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Dongjoo (Kang Lab) 710 (Room381D)
User3
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Deepto (Schepartz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
User1
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Erin (Kraseliva Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
User2
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Danielle (Sul Lab) 710 (Room381D)
   
4:00pm    
User1
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Deepto (Schepartz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
           
5:00pm    
User2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) Malificent (Room381)
               
6:00pm              
User2
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) Elyra (Room383)
   
User1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Deepto (Schepartz Lab) 880 (Room381C)
   
7:00pm                
User2
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Juan (Komeili Lab) Elyra processor (Room383)
   
User2
7:00pm - 8:15pm
Chris (Niyogi Lab) M2 (Room373)
8:00pm
User1
8:30pm - 12:00am
Congyan (Schekman Lab) 710 (Room381D)
               
9:00pm                        
10:00pm                        
11:00pm                        

 Start at: Display: Block size: <24 hours   <12 hours   Shift Hours   12 hours>   24 hours>
Display:
Navigation Bar:
AbsoluteRelativeBothNeither
This Calendar:
System Options:
Home Login